Achariaceae (Ахариевые)
Hydnocarpus anthelmintica

Hydnocarpus anthelmintica
Hydnocarpus castanea

Hydnocarpus castanea
Pangium edule

Pangium edule

 

Actinidiaceae (Актинидиевые)
Saurauia reinwardtiana

Saurauia reinwardtiana

 

Adoxaceae (Адоксовые)
Viburnum odoratissimum

Viburnum odoratissimum
Sambucus javanica

Sambucus javanica

 

Anacardiaceae (Сумаховые)
Anacardium occidentale

Anacardium occidentale
Bouea macrophylla

Bouea macrophylla
Bouea oppositifolia

Bouea oppositifolia
Mangifera caesia

Mangifera caesia
Mangifera foetida

Mangifera foetida
Mangifera indica

Mangifera indica
Pentaspadon motleyi

Pentaspadon motleyi
Pistacia chinensis

Pistacia chinensis
Rhus taitensis

Rhus taitensis
Spondias dulcis

Spondias dulcis
Spondias venulosa

Spondias venulosa

 

Annonaceae (Анноновые)
Anaxagorea javanica

Anaxagorea javanica
Annona cherimola

Annona cherimola
Annona glabra

Annona glabra
Annona muricata

Annona muricata
Annona reticulata

Annona reticulata
Annona squamosal

Annona squamosa
Annona atemoya

Annona × atemoya
Cananga fruticosa

Cananga fruticosa
Cananga odorata

Cananga odorata
Dendrokingstonia nervosa

Dendrokingstonia nervosa
Goniothalamus macrophyllus

Goniothalamus macrophyllus
Goniothalamus tapis

Goniothalamus tapis
Maasia glauca

Maasia glauca
Maasia sumatrana

Maasia sumatrana
Melodorum fruticosum

Melodorum fruticosum
Mitrephora keithii

Mitrephora keithii
Mitrephora teysmannii

Mitrephora teysmannii
Mitrephora tomentosa

Mitrephora tomentosa
Monodora myristica

Monodora myristica
Monoon hookerianum

Monoon hookerianum
Polyalthia longifolia

Polyalthia longifolia
Polyalthia sclerophylla

Polyalthia sclerophylla
Polyalthia stenopetala

Polyalthia stenopetala
Stelechocarpus burahol

Stelechocarpus burahol
Stelechocarpus cauliflorus

Stelechocarpus cauliflorus
Uvaria grandiflora

Uvaria grandiflora

 

Apocynaceae (Кутровые)
Adenium obesum

Adenium obesum
Alstonia angustiloba

Alstonia angustiloba
Alstonia scholaris

Alstonia scholaris
Alstonia spectabilis

Alstonia spectabilis
Alstonia sp. (B)

Alstonia sp.
Alstonia sp. (C)

Alstonia sp.
Calotropis gigantea

Calotropis gigantea
Calotropis gigantea

Calotropis gigantea
Cascabela thevetia

Cascabela thevetia
Cascabela thevetia

Cascabela thevetia
Cascabela thevetia

Cascabela thevetia
Cerbera manghas

Cerbera manghas
Cerbera manghas cv. Red

Cerbera manghas cv. Red
Cerbera odollam

Cerbera odollam
Dyera costulata

Dyera costulata
Kopsia arborea

Kopsia arborea
Kopsia fruticosa

Kopsia fruticosa
Kopsia officinalis

Kopsia officinalis
Kopsia pauciflora

Kopsia pauciflora
Kopsia singapurensis

Kopsia singapurensis
Kopsia sp.

Kopsia sp.
Nerium oleander

Nerium oleander
Nerium oleander

Nerium oleander
Nerium oleander

Nerium oleander
Pleiocarpa mutica

Pleiocarpa mutica
Plumeria obtusa

Plumeria obtusa
Plumeria obtusa

Plumeria obtusa
Plumeria obtusa

Plumeria obtusa
Plumeria pudica

Plumeria pudica
Plumeria rubra

Plumeria rubra
Plumeria rubra variegata

Plumeria rubra variegata
Rauvolfia kamarora

Rauvolfia kamarora
Rauvolfia tetraphylla

Rauvolfia tetraphylla
Rauvolfia verticillata

Rauvolfia verticillata
Rauvolfia sp. (A)

Rauvolfia sp.
Strophanthus caudatus

Strophanthus caudatus
Tabernaemontana africana

Tabernaemontana africana
Tabernaemontana aurantiaca

Tabernaemontana aurantiaca
Tabernaemontana corymbosa

Tabernaemontana corymbosa
Tabernaemontana dichotoma

Tabernaemontana dichotoma
Tabernaemontana divaricata

Tabernaemontana divaricata
Tabernaemontana macrocarpa

Tabernaemontana macrocarpa
Tabernaemontana pachysiphon

Tabernaemontana pachysiphon
Voacanga grandifolia

Voacanga grandifolia
Voacanga sp.

Voacanga sp.
Wrightia antidysenterica

Wrightia antidysenterica
Wrightia dubia

Wrightia dubia
Wrightia religiosa

Wrightia religiosa

 

Aquifoliaceae (Падубовые)
Ilex cymosa

Ilex cymosa

 

Araliaceae (Аралиевые)
Plerandra elegantissima

Plerandra elegantissima
Schefflera actinophylla

Schefflera actinophylla
Schefflera pueckleri

Schefflera pueckleri
Schefflera sp.

Schefflera sp.
Trevesia burckii

Trevesia burckii
Trevesia palmata

Trevesia palmata

 

Araucariaceae (Араукариевые)
Araucaria bidwillii

Araucaria bidwillii
Araucaria hunsteinii

Araucaria hunsteinii

 

Asparagaceae (Спаржевые)
Yucca sp.

Yucca sp.

 

Asteraceae (Сложноцветные)
Montanoa hibiscifolia

Montanoa hibiscifolia

 

Bignoniaceae (Бигнониевые)
Crescentia alata

Crescentia alata
Crescentia cujete

Crescentia cujete
Dolichandrone spathacea

Dolichandrone spathacea
Dolichandrone sp.

Dolichandrone sp.
Handroanthus chrysanthus

Handroanthus chrysanthus
Jacaranda cuspidifolia

Jacaranda cuspidifolia
Jacaranda jasminoides

Jacaranda jasminoides
Jacaranda mimosifolia

Jacaranda mimosifolia
Jacaranda obtusifolia

Jacaranda obtusifolia
Jacaranda sp.

Jacaranda sp.
Kigelia africana

Kigelia africana
Markhamia lutea

Markhamia lutea
Markhamia stipulata

Markhamia stipulata
Millingtonia hortensis

Millingtonia hortensis
Newbouldia laevis

Newbouldia laevis
Oroxylum indicum

Oroxylum indicum
Parmentiera cereifera

Parmentiera cereifera
Radermachera ignea

Radermachera ignea
Radermachera sp.

Radermachera sp.
Spathodea campanulata

Spathodea campanulata
Spathodea campanulata

Spathodea campanulata
Stereospermum fimbriatum

Stereospermum fimbriatum
Tabebuia aurea

Tabebuia aurea
Tabebuia bahamensis

Tabebuia bahamensis
Tabebuia haemantha

Tabebuia haemantha
Tabebuia heterophylla

Tabebuia heterophylla
Tabebuia pallida

Tabebuia pallida
Tabebuia riparia

Tabebuia riparia
Tabebuia rosea

Tabebuia rosea
Tecoma stans

Tecoma stans

 

Bixaceae (Биксовые)
Bixa orellana

Bixa orellana
Cochlospermum regium

Cochlospermum regium
Cochlospermum religiosum

Cochlospermum religiosum

 

Boraginaceae (Бурачниковые)
Cordia lutea

Cordia lutea
Cordia sebestena

Cordia sebestena
Cordia sebestena

Cordia sebestena variegata
Cordia subcordata

Cordia subcordata
Heliotropium foertherianum

Heliotropium foertherianum
 

 

Burseraceae (Бурзеровые)
Canarium odontophyllum

Canarium odontophyllum
Canarium ovatum

Canarium ovatum

 

Cactaceae (Кактусовые)
Pereskia bleo

Pereskia bleo
Pereskia grandifolia

Pereskia grandifolia

 

Capparaceae (Каперсовые)
Capparis micracantha

Capparis micracantha
Crateva adansonii

Crateva adansonii
Crateva religiosa

Crateva religiosa

 

Caricaceae (Папайевые)
Carica papaya

Carica papaya
Carica papaya 'Golden'

Carica papaya Golden

 

Centroplacaceae (Центролеписовые)
Bhesa paniculata

Bhesa paniculata

 

Chrysobalanaceae (Хризобалановые)
Licania tomentosa

Licania tomentosa

 

Clusiaceae / Guttiferae (Клузиевые)
Calophyllum inophyllum

Calophyllum inophyllum
Calophyllum soulattri

Calophyllum soulattri
Clusia rosea

Clusia rosea
Garcinia atroviridis

Garcinia atroviridis
Garcinia cambogia

Garcinia cambogia
Garcinia cowa

Garcinia cowa
Garcinia hombroniana

Garcinia hombroniana
Garcinia mangostana

Garcinia mangostana
Garcinia megaphylla

Garcinia megaphylla
Garcinia nervosa

Garcinia nervosa
Garcinia nigrolineata

Garcinia nigrolineata
Garcinia parvifolia

Garcinia parvifolia
Garcinia subelliptica

Garcinia subelliptica
Garcinia tinctoria

Garcinia tinctoria
Garcinia warrenii

Garcinia warrenii
Mesua ferrea

Mesua ferrea
Pentadesma butyracea

Pentadesma butyracea

 

Combretaceae (Комбретовые)
Bucida buceras

Bucida buceras
Conocarpus erectus

Conocarpus erectus
Lumnitzera littorea

Lumnitzera littorea
Terminalia catappa

Terminalia catappa
Terminalia foetidissima

Terminalia foetidissima
Terminalia ivorensis

Terminalia ivorensis
Terminalia kaernbachii

Terminalia kaernbachii
Terminalia mantaly

Terminalia mantaly
Terminalia mantaly

Terminalia mantaly cv. Tricolor
Terminalia sp.

Terminalia sp.

 

Cornaceae (Кизиловые)
Alangium chinense

Alangium chinense
Alangium ridleyi

Alangium ridleyi
Alangium salviifolium

Alangium salviifolium

 

Cunoniaceae (Кунониевые)
Davidsonia pruriens

Davidsonia pruriens

 

Cyatheaceae (Циатейные)
Cyathea contaminans

Cyathea contaminans

 

Daphniphyllaceae (Волчелистниковые)
Daphniphyllum laurinum

Daphniphyllum laurinum

 


free counters