Gentianaceae (Горечавковые)
Cyrtophyllum fragrans

Cyrtophyllum fragrans
Fagraea auriculata

Fagraea auriculata
Fagraea berteroana

Fagraea berteroana
Fagraea ceilanica

Fagraea ceilanica
Limahlania crenulata

Limahlania crenulata
Utania volubilis

Utania volubilis

 

Gnetaceae (Гнетовые)
Gnetum gnemon

Gnetum gnemon

 

Goodeniaceae (Гудениевые)
Scaevola taccada

Scaevola taccada

 

Hamamelidaceae (Гамамелисовые)
Distyliopsis dunnii

Distyliopsis dunnii
Maingaya malayana

Maingaya malayana
Rhodoleia championi

Rhodoleia championi

 

Hypericaceae (Зверобойные)
Cratoxylum cochinchinense

Cratoxylum cochinchinense
Cratoxylum formosum

Cratoxylum formosum
Cratoxylum glaucum

Cratoxylum glaucum
Cratoxylum maingayi

Cratoxylum maingayi

 

Juglandaceae (Ореховые)
Engelhardtia spicata

Engelhardtia spicata

 

Lamiaceae / Labiatae (Яснотковые / Губоцветные)
Callicarpa pedunculata

Callicarpa pedunculata
Clerodendrum quadriloculare

Clerodendrum quadriloculare
Gmelina arborea

Gmelina arborea
Gmelina asiatica

Gmelina asiatica
Gmelina elliptica

Gmelina elliptica
Gmelina macrophylla

Gmelina macrophylla
Gmelina philippensis

Gmelina philippensis
Premna obtusifolia

Premna obtusifolia
Tectona grandis

Tectona grandis
Vitex negundo

Vitex negundo
Vitex pinnata

Vitex pinnata

 

Lauraceae (Лавровые)
Actinodaphne glomerata

Actinodaphne glomerata
Actinodaphne sesquipedalis

Actinodaphne sesquipedalis
Cinnamomum camphora


Cinnamomum camphora
Cinnamomum sintoc


Cinnamomum sintoc
Cinnamomum sp.


Cinnamomum sp.
Cryptocarya densiflora

Cryptocarya densiflora
Eusideroxylon zwageri

Eusideroxylon zwageri
Lindera sp.

Lindera sp.
Litsea garciae

Litsea garciae
Litsea glutinosa

Litsea glutinosa
Litsea sp.

Litsea sp.
Litsea sp.

Litsea sp.
Litsea sp.

Litsea sp.
Litsea sp.

Litsea sp.
Litsea subumbelliflora

Litsea subumbelliflora
Persea americana

Persea americana

 

Lecythidaceae (Лецитисовые)
Barringtonia acutangula

Barringtonia acutangula
Barringtonia asiatica

Barringtonia asiatica
Barringtonia calyptrata

Barringtonia calyptrata
Barringtonia edulis

Barringtonia edulis
Barringtonia josephstaalensis

Barringtonia
Barringtonia macrocarpa

Barringtonia macrocarpa
Barringtonia papuana

Barringtonia papuana
Barringtonia racemosa

Barringtonia racemosa
Careya arborea

Careya arborea
Couroupita guianensis

Couroupita guianensis
Gustavia augusta

Gustavia augusta
Gustavia gracillima

Gustavia gracillima
Gustavia superba

Gustavia superba
Lecythis pisonis

Lecythis pisonis

 

Lythraceae (Дербенниковые)
Duabanga grandiflora

Duabanga grandiflora
Lagerstroemia floribunda

Lagerstroemia floribunda
Lagerstroemia indica

Lagerstroemia indica
Lagerstroemia loudonii

Lagerstroemia loudonii
Lagerstroemia speciosa

Lagerstroemia speciosa
Lagerstroemia tomentosa

Lagerstroemia tomentosa
Lawsonia inermis

Lawsonia inermis
Punica granatum

Punica granatum
Sonneratia caseolaris

Sonneratia caseolaris

 

Magnoliaceae (Магнолиевые)
Magnolia champaca

Magnolia champaca
Magnolia figo

Magnolia figo
Magnolia grandiflora

Magnolia grandiflora
Magnolia X аlba

Magnolia X аlba
 

 

Malpighiaceae (Мальпигиевые)
Bunchosia armeniaca

Bunchosia armeniaca
Byrsonima crassifolia

Byrsonima crassifolia
Hiptage lucida

Hiptage lucida
Lophanthera lactescens

Lophanthera lactescens
Malpighia glabra

Malpighia glabra

 

Malvaceae (Мальвовые)
Adansonia digitata

Adansonia digitata
Argyrodendron trifoliolatum

Argyrodendron trifoliolatum
Bombax ceiba

Bombax ceiba
Brachychiton acerifolius

Brachychiton acerifolius
Ceiba insignis

Ceiba insignis
Ceiba pentandra

Ceiba pentandra
Ceiba schottii

Ceiba schottii
Chorisia speciosa

Chorisia speciosa
Cola gigantea

Cola gigantea
Cola nitida

Cola nitida
Cola sp.

Cola sp.
Dombeya cacuminum

Dombeya cacuminum
Dombeya wallichii

Dombeya wallichii
Durio zibethinus

Durio zibethinus
Firmiana malayana

Firmiana malayana
Grewia occidentalis

Grewia occidentalis
Heritiera littoralis

Heritiera littoralis
Hibiscus macrophyllus

Hibiscus macrophyllus
Hibiscus mutabilis

Hibiscus mutabilis
Hibiscus mutabilis

Hibiscus mutabilis
Hibiscus rosa-sinensis

Hibiscus rosa-sinensis
Hibiscus schizopetalus

Hibiscus schizopetalus
Hibiscus tilliaceus

Hibiscus tilliaceus
Hibiscus tilliaceus

Hibiscus tilliaceus
Hibiscus tilliaceus

Hibiscus tilliaceus
Hibiscus × archeri

Hibiscus × archeri
Hibiscus × archeri

Hibiscus × archeri var. variegata
Hibiscus sp.

Hibiscus sp.
Kleinhovia hospita

Kleinhovia hospita
Pachira aquatica

Pachira aquatica
Pachira glabra

Pachira glabra
Pseudobombax ellipticum

Pseudobombax ellipticum
Pseudobombax ellipticum

Pseudobombax ellipticum
Pterospermum acerifolium

Pterospermum acerifolium
Pterospermum grandiflorum

Pterospermum grandiflorum
Pterygota alata

Pterygota alata
Schoutenia accrescens

Schoutenia accrescens
Sterculia apetala

Sterculia apetala
Sterculia coccinea

Sterculia coccinea
Sterculia foetida

Sterculia foetida
Sterculia lanceifolia

Sterculia lanceifolia
Sterculia lanceolata

Sterculia lanceolata
Sterculia macrophylla

Sterculia macrophylla
Sterculia megistophylla

Sterculia megistophylla
Sterculia monosperma

Sterculia monosperma
Sterculia oblongata

Sterculia oblongata
Sterculia parviflora

Sterculia parviflora
Sterculia rubiginosa

Sterculia rubiginosa
Sterculia shillinglawii

Sterculia shillinglawii
Sterculia sp.

Sterculia sp.
Theobroma bicolor

Theobroma bicolor
Theobroma cacao

Theobroma cacao
Theobroma grandiflorum

Theobroma grandiflorum

 

Melastomataceae (Меластомовые)
Bellucia pentamera

Bellucia pentamera
Melastoma malabathricum

Melastoma malabathricum
Melastoma malabathricum

Melastoma malabathricum
Memecylon caeruleum

Memecylon caeruleum
Memecylon edule

Memecylon edule
Memecylon ovatum

Memecylon ovatum
Memecylon pauciflorum

Memecylon pauciflorum

 

Meliaceae (Мелиевые)
Aglaia argentea

Aglaia argentea
Aglaia eximia

Aglaia eximia
Aglaia korthalsii

Aglaia korthalsii
Aglaia odorata

Aglaia odorata
Aglaia pachyphylla

Aglaia pachyphylla
Aphanamixis polystachya

Aphanamixis polystachya
Azadirachta indica

Azadirachta indica
Carapa guianensis

Carapa guianensis
Chukrasia tabularis

Chukrasia tabularis
Cipadessa baccifera

Cipadessa baccifera
Dysoxylum densiflorum

Dysoxylum densiflorum
Dysoxylum gaudichaudianum

Dysoxylum gaudichaudianum
Dysoxylum parasiticum

Dysoxylum parasiticum
Khaya senegalensis

Khaya senegalensis
Lansium domesticum

Lansium domesticum
Sandoricum koetjape

Sandoricum koetjape
Toona ciliata

Toona ciliata
Toona sureni

Toona sureni

 

Moraceae (Тутовые)
Artocarpus altilis

Artocarpus altilis
Artocarpus camansi

Artocarpus camansi
Artocarpus dadah

Artocarpus dadah
Artocarpus elasticus

Artocarpus elasticus
Artocarpus heterophyllus

Artocarpus heterophyllus
Artocarpus integer

Artocarpus integer
Artocarpus kemando

Artocarpus kemando
Artocarpus scortechinii

Artocarpus scortechinii
Ficus aurata

Ficus aurata
Ficus auriculata

Ficus auriculata
Ficus benghalensis

Ficus benghalensis
Ficus benghalensis

Ficus benghalensis
Ficus benjamina

Ficus benjamina
Ficus carica

Ficus carica
Ficus crassiramea

Ficus crassiramea
Ficus cyathistipula

Ficus cyathistipula
Ficus destruens

Ficus destruens
Ficus elastica

Ficus elastica
Ficus fistulosa

Ficus fistulosa
Ficus kerkhovenii

Ficus kerkhovenii
Ficus kurzii

Ficus kurzii
Ficus lyrata

Ficus lyrata
Ficus microcarpa

Ficus microcarpa
Ficus pseudopalma

Ficus pseudopalma
Ficus pumila

Ficus pumila
Ficus religiosa

Ficus religiosa
Ficus rumphii

Ficus rumphii
Ficus septica

Ficus septica
Ficus superba

Ficus superba
Ficus sycomorus

Ficus sycomorus
Ficus triangularis

Ficus triangularis
Ficus variegata

Ficus variegata
Ficus virens

Ficus virens
Maclura cochinchinensis

Maclura cochinchinensis
Morus alba

Morus alba
Streblus asper

Streblus asper
Streblus elongatus

Streblus elongatus

 

Moringaceae (Моринговые)
Moringa oleifera

Moringa oleifera

 

Muntingiaceae (Мунтингиевые)
Muntingia calabura

Muntingia calabura

 



free counters