Fabaceae / Leguminosae (Бобовые)


Подсемейство: Caesalpinioideae (Цезальпиниевые)
Amherstia nobilis

Amherstia nobilis
Baikiaea insignis

Baikiaea insignis
Barnebydendron riedelii

Barnebydendron riedelii
Bauhinia acuminata

Bauhinia acuminata
Bauhinia galpinii

Bauhinia galpinii
Bauhinia monandra

Bauhinia monandra
Bauhinia monandra

Bauhinia monandra var. alba
Bauhinia pottsii

Bauhinia pottsii
Bauhinia purpurea

Bauhinia purpurea
Bauhinia sp.

Bauhinia sp.
Bauhinia tomentosa

Bauhinia tomentosa
Bauhinia variegata

Bauhinia variegata
Bauhinia variegata

Bauhinia variegata
Bauhinia x blakeana

Bauhinia x blakeana
Brownea ariza

Brownea ariza
Brownea capitella

Brownea capitella
Brownea crawfordii

Brownea crawfordii
Brownea grandiceps

Brownea grandiceps
Brownea macrophylla

Brownea macrophylla
Caesalpinia coriaria

Caesalpinia coriaria
Caesalpinia ferrea

Caesalpinia ferrea
Caesalpinia pulcherrima

Caesalpinia pulcherrima
Caesalpinia pulcherrima

Caesalpinia pulcherrima
Caesalpinia pulcherrima

Caesalpinia pulcherrima
Caesalpinia sappan

Caesalpinia sappan
Cassia bakeriana

Cassia bakeriana
Cassia fistula

Cassia fistula
Cassia grandis

Cassia grandis
Cassia javanica

Cassia javanica
Cassia х nealiae

Cassia х nealiae
Ceratonia siliqua

Ceratonia siliqua
Cynometra cauliflora

Cynometra cauliflora
Cynometra iripa

Cynometra iripa
Cynometra ramiflora

Cynometra ramiflora
Cynometra malaccensis

Cynometra malaccensis
Delonix elata

Delonix elata
Delonix regia

Delonix regia
Delonix regia

Delonix regia var. flavida
Intsia bijuga

Intsia bijuga
Koompassia excelsa

Koompassia excelsa
Koompassia malaccensis

Koompassia malaccensis
Libidibia ferrea

Libidibia ferrea
Lysidice rhodostegia

Lysidice rhodostegia
Maniltoa browneoides

Maniltoa browneoides
Maniltoa lenticellata

Maniltoa lenticellata
Maniltoa megalocephala

Maniltoa megalocephala
Maniltoa schefferi

Maniltoa schefferi
Maniltoa sp.

Maniltoa sp.
Parkinsonia aculeata

Parkinsonia aculeata
Peltophorum pterocarpum

Peltophorum pterocarpum
Pithecellobium dulce

Pithecellobium dulce
Pithecellobium dulce

Pithecellobium dulce
Saraca cauliflora

Saraca cauliflora
Saraca declinata

Saraca declinata
Saraca indica

Saraca indica
Senna alata

Cassia alata
Senna didymobotrya

Senna didymobotrya
Senna nitida

Senna nitida
Senna polyphylla

Senna polyphylla
Senna siamea

Senna siamea
Senna spectabilis

Senna spectabilis
Senna sulfurea

Senna sulfurea
Senna surattensis

Senna surattensis
Sindora wallichii

Sindora wallichii
Tamarindus indica

Tamarindus indica

 

Подсемейство: Faboideae / Papilionoideae (Мотыльковые)
Andira inermis

Andira inermis
Baphia nitida

Baphia nitida
Butea monosperma

Butea monosperma
Brya ebenus

Brya ebenus
Callerya atropurpurea

Callerya atropurpurea
Clitoria fairchildiana

Clitoria fairchildiana
Dalbergia cochinchinensis

Dalbergia cochinchinensis
Dalbergia latifolia

Dalbergia latifolia
Dalbergia oliveri

Dalbergia oliveri
Desmodium umbellatum

Desmodium umbellatum
Erythrina crista-galli

Erythrina crista-galli
Erythrina fusсa

Erythrina fusсa
Erythrina herbacea

Erythrina herbacea
Erythrina lysistemon

Erythrina lysistemon
Erythrina rubrinervia

Erythrina rubrinervia
Erythrina speciosa

Erythrina speciosa
Erythrina variegata

Erythrina variegata
Gliricidia sepium

Gliricidia sepium
Gliricidia sepium

Gliricidia sepium
Indigofera tinctoria

Indigofera tinctoria
Inocarpus fagifer

Inocarpus fagifer
Lonchocarpus violaceus

Lonchocarpus violaceus
Millettia pinnata

Millettia pinnata
Pterocarpus indicus

Pterocarpus indicus
Sesbania grandiflora

Sesbania grandiflora
Sesbania grandiflora

Sesbania grandiflora
Sesbania javanica

Sesbania javanica
Sesbania punicea

Sesbania punicea

 

Подсемейство: Mimosoideae (Мимозовые)
Acacia auriculiformis

Acacia auriculiformis
Acacia mangium

Acacia mangium
Adenanthera pavonina

Adenanthera pavonina
Archidendron lucyi

Archidendron lucyi
Calliandra calothyrsus

Calliandra calothyrsus
Calliandra emarginata

Calliandra emarginata
Calliandra haematocephala

Calliandra haematocephala
Calliandra haematocephala

Calliandra haematocephala
Calliandra parvifolia

Calliandra parvifolia
Calliandra surinamensis

Calliandra surinamensis
Dichrostachys cinerea

Dichrostachys cinerea
Ebenopsis ebano

Ebenopsis ebano
Inga edulis

Inga edulis
Inga jinicuil

Inga jinicuil
Inga sp.

Inga sp.
Leucaena leucocephalacia

Leucaena leucocephalacia
Lysiloma latisiliquum

Lysiloma latisiliquum
Lysiloma sabicu

Lysiloma sabicu
Samanea saman

Samanea saman
Samanea saman

Samanea saman
Tetrapleura tetraptera

Tetrapleura tetraptera
Zapoteca tetragona

Zapoteca tetragona